WORLD WIDE JOURNEYWORLD WIDE JOURNEY
Forgot password?

Visa

1. SINGAPORE VISA 

Documents Required:-
(1)- Passport valid 6 month from trip.
(2)- 2 Photos white back ground size 35×45 mm 80% face on matt paper.
(3)- Former j forms for English.
(4) – Qualification all pax.
(5)- Mobile no all pax.
(6)- Student ID card for child.
(7)- Marriage certificate or marriage card.

2. MALAYSIA VISA

Documents Required:-
(1) – Passport valid 6 month from trip.
(2)- 3 Photos white back ground size 35×50 mm 65% face on matt paper.
(3)- Air ticket.
(4)- Employed visiting card.

3.THAILAND VISA 

Documents Required:-
(1) – Passport valid 6 month from trip.
(2)- 2 Photos white back ground size 35×45 mm 80% face on matt paper.
(3)- Employed letter head.
(4)- Employed visiting card.
(5)- Qualification all pax.
(6)- Original Air ticket.
(7)- Hotel confirmation.
(8)- Student ID card for child.
(9)- Latest 3 month Original Bank Statement with a minimum balance of Rs 100,000/- (per person) with original Bank stamp and Signatures.

4.DUBAI VISA 

Documents Required:-

(1)      Colour scan of the passport (front and back).

(2)      Colour photograph.

(3)      For children below 18 years of age, following additional documents:

  1. a)      Colour scan of Birth Certificate (English only).
  2. b)      Parents Passport Copy.
  3. c)       Parents NOC copy dully attested/notarized if child not accompanying parents.

5.SCHENGEN VISA 

  1. Original passport valid six month.
  2. Two photos white background mat paper & 80% face.
  3. Occupation paroof.
  4. One letter head.
  5. Original ticke.
  6. Original conformation hotel voucher .
  7. Day to day itinerary.
  8. Bank statement three months with bank stamp & sing all pages & balance
    should be above 1, 50,000/- per pax.single normal– 5000/-

6.USA VISA 

  1. Original passport valid for six month with all old passports.
  2. 1Form.
  3. 2Photos.
  4. Covering letter.
  5. Proof of Hotel confirmation & ticket.
  6. Bank Statement last 3 months with bank stamp & sing all pages.
  7. Income Tax documents last 3 years.
  8. In case of Sponsor inviting pax, Identity proof, relationship proof (in case of relative), Invitation and Financial docs of sponsor along with sponsorship form.

7.LONDON VISA 

  1. Original passport valid for six month with all old passports.
  2. 1Form.
  3. 2Photos.
  4. Covering letter.
  5. Proof of Hotel confirmation & ticket.
  6. Bank Statement last 3 months with bank stamp & sing all pages.
  7. Income Tax documents last 3 years.
  8. In case of Sponsor inviting pax, Identity proof, relationship proof (in case of relative), Invitation and Financial docs of sponsor along with sponsorship form.

8.AUSTRALIA VISA 

  1. Original passport valid for six month with all old passports.
  2. 1Form.
  3. 2Photos.
  4. Covering letter.
  5. Proof of Hotel confirmation & ticket.
  6. Bank Statement last 3 months with bank stamp & sing all pages.
  7. Income Tax documents last 3 years.
  8. In case of Sponsor inviting pax, Identity proof, relationship proof (in case of relative), Invitation and Financial docs of sponsor along with sponsorship form.

9.NEW ZEALAND  VISA 

  1. Original passport valid for six month with all old passports.
  2. 1Form.
  3. 2Photos.
  4. Covering letter.
  5. Proof of Hotel confirmation & ticket.
  6. Bank Statement last 3 months with bank stamp & sing all pages.
  7. Income Tax documents last 3 years.
  8. In case of Sponsor inviting pax, Identity proof, relationship proof (in case of relative), Invitation and Financial docs of sponsor along with sponsorship form.

10.SOUTH AFRICA  VISA 

  1. Original passport valid for six month with all old passports.
  2. 1Form.
  3. 2Photos.
  4. Covering letter.
  5. Proof of Hotel confirmation & ticket.
  6. Bank Statement last 3 months with bank stamp & sing all pages.
  7. Income Tax documents last 3 years.
  8. In case of Sponsor inviting pax, Identity proof, relationship proof (in case of relative), Invitation and Financial docs of sponsor along with sponsorship form.